More amenities
    266 homes

    40601, Undefined Real Estate and Homes for Sale

      266 homes available
      Sort:
      101 Cedar Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601
      101 Cedar Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $239,900
      3beds
      2bath
      1,482sqft
      0.34acres
      House for Sale

      101 Cedar Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: CENTURY 21 Simpson & Associates
      851 Ivy Avenue, Frankfort, KY 40601
      851 Ivy Avenue, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $369,000
      4beds
      2.5bath
      1,760sqft
      0.38acres
      House for Sale

      851 Ivy Avenue, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: ListWithFreedom.com
      109 Bayberry Lane, Frankfort, KY 40601
      109 Bayberry Lane, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $429,900
      3beds
      3.5bath
      2,921sqft
      0.17acres
      House for Sale

      109 Bayberry Lane, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: CENTURY 21 Simpson & Associates
      485 Dry Ridge Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $398,900
      3beds
      2bath
      1,436sqft
      4.92acres
      House for Sale

      485 Dry Ridge Road, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: Kentucky Land and Home
      410 Brook Court, Frankfort, KY 40601
      Price Reduced $20,000 May 16
      410 Brook Court, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $479,000
      3beds
      2.5bath
      3,051sqft
      0.42acres
      House for Sale

      410 Brook Court, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: Legacy Real Estate Firm
      806 5th Avenue, Frankfort, KY 40601
      Contingent
      806 5th Avenue, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $189,900
      3beds
      2bath
      1,100sqft
      0.19acres
      House for Sale

      806 5th Avenue, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: The Agency
      115 Coolbrook Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601
      Pending
      115 Coolbrook Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $150,000
      3beds
      1bath
      998sqft
      0.12acres
      House for Sale

      115 Coolbrook Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: 85W Real Estate
      226 Signal Ridge Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
      226 Signal Ridge Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $499,900
      3beds
      3bath
      3,520.26sqft
      0.37acres
      House for Sale

      226 Signal Ridge Road, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: Exit Realty Crutcher Frankfort
      4678 Bald Knob Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
      4678 Bald Knob Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $305,000
      3beds
      2bath
      1,230sqft
      0.88acres
      House for Sale

      4678 Bald Knob Road, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: CENTURY 21 Commonwealth Real Estate
      816 Isaac Shelby Circle, Frankfort, KY 40601
      Pending
      816 Isaac Shelby Circle, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $319,900
      3beds
      2.5bath
      2,024sqft
      0.33acres
      House for Sale

      816 Isaac Shelby Circle, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: Gatewood & Associates Realty Co
      825-835 Glenns Creek Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
      825-835 Glenns Creek Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $110,000
      1.34acres
      Land for Sale

      825-835 Glenns Creek Road, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: CENTURY 21 Simpson & Associates
      16 Whitebridge Lane, Frankfort, KY 40601
      Pending
      16 Whitebridge Lane, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $359,900
      3beds
      2bath
      2,009sqft
      0.5acres
      House for Sale

      16 Whitebridge Lane, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: Bluegrass Realty & Investments
      514 Ann Street, Frankfort, KY 40601
      514 Ann Street, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $699,900
      10beds
      8bath
      6,161sqft
      0.25acres
      House for Sale

      514 Ann Street, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: RO&CO Real Estate
      186 Sunset Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601
      Pending
      186 Sunset Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $224,000
      3beds
      1bath
      1,100sqft
      acres
      House for Sale

      186 Sunset Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: CENTURY 21 Commonwealth R E
      717 Wilson Street, Frankfort, KY 40601
      717 Wilson Street, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $48,000
      0.16acres
      Land for Sale

      717 Wilson Street, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: ListWithFreedom.com
      317 Big Eddy Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
      317 Big Eddy Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $260,000
      3beds
      1 full, 2 halfbath
      1,500sqft
      0.8acres
      House for Sale

      317 Big Eddy Road, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: CENTURY 21 Simpson & Associates
      217 Secretariat Way, Frankfort, KY 40601
      Pending
      217 Secretariat Way, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $244,900
      3beds
      2bath
      1,269sqft
      0.18acres
      House for Sale

      217 Secretariat Way, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: EXP Realty, LLC
      1701 Louisville Road Lots 1-3, Frankfort, KY 40601
      1701 Louisville Road Lots 1-3, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $239,000
      1.07acres
      Land for Sale

      1701 Louisville Road Lots 1-3, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: CENTURY 21 Commonwealth R E
      202 Paul Sawyier Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601
      202 Paul Sawyier Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $475,000
      4beds
      3bath
      2,425sqft
      0.23acres
      House for Sale

      202 Paul Sawyier Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: Lifstyl Real Estate
      456 Blackfoot Trail, Frankfort, KY 40601
      Contingent
      456 Blackfoot Trail, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $395,000
      3beds
      2bath
      1,462sqft
      1acres
      House for Sale

      456 Blackfoot Trail, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty
      333 E 4th Street A3, Frankfort, KY 40601
      333 E 4th Street A3, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $112,500
      2beds
      1bath
      792sqft
      acres
      Condo for Sale

      333 E 4th Street A3, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: CENTURY 21 Simpson & Associates
      3150 Jones Lane, Frankfort, KY 40601
      Contingent
      3150 Jones Lane, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $249,900
      3beds
      2bath
      1,428sqft
      1acres
      House for Sale

      3150 Jones Lane, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: Lifstyl Real Estate
      604 Winding Way Court, Frankfort, KY 40601
      604 Winding Way Court, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $314,900
      3beds
      3bath
      2,842sqft
      0.26acres
      House for Sale

      604 Winding Way Court, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: 1 Percent Lists Purple Door
      0 Bald Knob & Lebanon Ridge Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
      0 Bald Knob & Lebanon Ridge Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $59,800
      3.2acres
      Land for Sale

      0 Bald Knob & Lebanon Ridge Road, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: Capital Realty and Investments
      2750 Shadrick Ferry Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
      Price Reduced $25,900 May 16
      2750 Shadrick Ferry Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $34,000
      3.4acres
      Land for Sale

      2750 Shadrick Ferry Road, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: CENTURY 21 Simpson & Associates
      723-725 Brawner Street, Frankfort, KY 40601
      Pending
      723-725 Brawner Street, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $149,900
      2beds
      2bath
      1,100sqft
      0.64acres
      House for Sale

      723-725 Brawner Street, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: Commonwealth Property Management
      412 S Scruggs, Frankfort, KY 40601
      412 S Scruggs, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $595,000
      15.6acres
      Land for Sale

      412 S Scruggs, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: Bluegrass Realty & Investments
      114 Locust Ridge Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
      Pending
      114 Locust Ridge Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $389,000
      3beds
      3bath
      3,231sqft
      0.28acres
      House for Sale

      114 Locust Ridge Road, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: Capital Realty and Investments
      114 Edgewood Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601
      114 Edgewood Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $199,000
      3beds
      1bath
      1,025sqft
      0.3acres
      House for Sale

      114 Edgewood Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: Oak & Acre
      501 W Broadway Street, Frankfort, KY 40601
      Pending
      501 W Broadway Street, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $230,000
      3beds
      1.5bath
      2,856sqft
      0.03acres
      House for Sale

      501 W Broadway Street, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: Keys To Kentucky Realty
      190 Harvieland Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
      190 Harvieland Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $28,500
      0.39acres
      Land for Sale

      190 Harvieland Road, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: RE/MAX Creative Realty
      0000 Union Ridge Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
      0000 Union Ridge Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $32,000
      5acres
      Land for Sale

      0000 Union Ridge Road, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: Distinctive Living
      101 Buttonwood Way, Frankfort, KY 40601
      101 Buttonwood Way, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $360,000
      3beds
      2.5bath
      1,906sqft
      0.18acres
      House for Sale

      101 Buttonwood Way, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: Lois Ann Disponett Real Est
      754 E Main Street, Frankfort, KY 40601
      754 E Main Street, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $195,000
      2beds
      1bath
      1,004sqft
      0.13acres
      House for Sale

      754 E Main Street, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: Century 21 Advantage Realty - Georgetown
      0 Union Ridge Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
      0 Union Ridge Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $257,000
      75.73acres
      Land for Sale

      0 Union Ridge Road, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: Lacy Gay Realty, LLC
      216 Laffoon Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601
      216 Laffoon Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $199,500
      2beds
      1bath
      784sqft
      0.16acres
      House for Sale

      216 Laffoon Drive, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: CENTURY 21 Simpson & Associates
      422 Owenton Avenue, Frankfort, KY 40601
      422 Owenton Avenue, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $18,500
      0.23acres
      Land for Sale

      422 Owenton Avenue, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: RE/MAX Creative Realty
      424 Owenton Avenue, Frankfort, KY 40601
      424 Owenton Avenue, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $18,500
      0.23acres
      Land for Sale

      424 Owenton Avenue, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: RE/MAX Creative Realty
      131 Jeannette Avenue, Frankfort, KY 40601
      131 Jeannette Avenue, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $649,000
      4beds
      4bath
      4,152sqft
      0.35acres
      House for Sale

      131 Jeannette Avenue, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: Marshall Lane Real Estate
      248 Sulphur Lick Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
      Price Reduced $25,000 May 19
      248 Sulphur Lick Road, Frankfort, KY 40601
      $674,000
      4beds
      2.5bath
      2,640sqft
      72.49acres
      Farm for Sale

      248 Sulphur Lick Road, Frankfort, KY 40601

      Listing by: Whitetail Properties Real Estate
      161 - 200 of 266 results
      © 2026 Imagine MLS
      Equal opportunity
      Membio